<< *spiLa*'s Vocal Works | main |

配布中mp3 Links

現在mp3の配布は配布許可が出ているボカロオリジナル曲のみです。

投稿されている動画の音質よりは良いはずです。曲によってはまた新たにミックスし直してます。過去の曲などは音量が少し大きくなった程度ですが・・・。
※4sharedのパスを無くしました。そのまま落とせると思います。

*Password for ”finder”:spiLa
 
-Song Title-
24 ハロ/ハワユ【mu-cho English Remix】/Hello/How are you【mu-cho Remix】
23 思慮するゾンビCOVER/Thoughtful Zombie Cover
22 Imadake(tradd remix)
21
Original Song: Autumn Wind
20 Original Song: without end
19 Original Song:ジレンマ/Dilemma
18 プラスチック・ガール/Plastic・Girl
17 トリコロール・エア・ライン/Toricolore Airline
16
ピアノ・レッスン〜Remix/Piano Lesson ~Remix
15 千年の独奏歌/Sennen no Dokusoka
14 おてがみちょーだい/Otegami Chodai
13 Distance

12 carol-kz remix- (now remixing...)
nn11 Needle Nectar

10 SAIHATE Ballad Arrange
09 ストロボナイツ/STROBO NIGHTS
08
ブライトワルト/Brightwalt
07
Tender Wind
06 メルト -guitar arrange-/Melt -guitar arr.-
05 消えるメモリー/Kieru Memory
04 サイハテ -bossa arrange/Saihate -bossa arr.-
03 桜ノ雨 〜プロジェクト Ver.〜/Sakura no Ame ~Piano Ver.~
(意外と使用して下さる方が多いみたいなので1つだけ・・・桜ノ雨プロジェクトのルールがありますので、念のため2次使用される際、この曲に関しては少なくとも元動画か私の動画へのリンクをお願いしますm(_ _)m
02
メルト -Band Edition- English Ver./Melt -B. E.- Eng Ver.

01 ファインダー/finder




For any questions please leave me a comment or contact me by e-mail.
*Additionally, when re-uploading any of my cover elsewhere, please make sure that at least the correct credits are provided (Composer, illustrators, singer etc.). Thanks!

動画であげてない音源とか おまけ的な感じで。
そのうち気まぐれに歌った物とかも足す・・・かも知れないです。
これもボカロオリジナル曲限定になると思います。ネットでの配布がOKな楽曲のみで。


*二次使用は基本的にOKですが、こちらの音源の無断転載等はお控え下さい。何かに使ってみたいと言う方は前もってご相談下さい。よろしくお願いしますm(_ _)m (For mp3s below, please let me know before re-uploading them elsewhere or using for BGM in the vidideo, etc. Thanks!)


サイハテの時の様なのをまた作ってみました。英語パートサビ+コーラスを詰め込んだような感じです。

サイハテ bossaのzipにおまけで入れていた物です。シンプルワンフレーズ。
●こちらの動画でアイキャッチとして使用して頂きました♪


―kzさんごめんなさいmixとも言う。リテイクバージョンでミックスで悩んでた時現実逃避で遊んでて出来ました・・・。生放送で欲しい的な発言があった気がしたので載せてみます。bpm速めなので、声が小娘みたいになってると言われて笑いましたw インストはkzさんのカラオケ音源逆再生です。そのうち消すかも分かりません。
| Download mp3 files here♪ | comments(33) | trackbacks(0) | pookmark |

スポンサーサイト

| - | - | - | pookmark |
Comment
一通りDLさせてもらいました!
ありがとうございますm(_ _)m

気紛れに歌ったものが足されるかもとか、嬉しすぎる…!
ファンの期待を煽っちゃいましたよ?w
とは言え急かしたくはないので、のんびりと楽しみにしています。
2009/04/13 12:15 PM, from xinlisupreme
*xinlisupremeさん
全部DLされたとは・・・
有難うございますというかお疲れ様ですw
実は音質殆ど320kpbs辺りに整えました。
せめて最高の音質で!なんて・・・。

期待煽ってません>_<
期待しちゃいけませんよ!w
2009/04/13 5:09 PM, from *spiLa*
私も持っていないものはDLさせてもらいましたw

気まぐれに歌ったものがまだあることはすでに周知の事実ですよ(。・ω・)フフフ
2009/04/13 5:29 PM, from つきあかり
*つきあかりさん
あっ、どうぞどうぞ〜w
って、周知の事実なんですか!?w
放送で流したおまけ曲の事でしょうか?
早く投稿できるようにしなければ・・・。
2009/04/14 4:58 PM, from *spiLa*
どうも、天○なspiLaさん!(○のとこは好きな文字入れてください^^ まぁ入る文字は決まってますがw

ありがたくDLさせて頂きました。
一瞬アルバムか!?と思いましたけど^^;

あと、07 Tender Windのリンク先おかしくないですか?
DLできるようになってクリックしても元のとこに戻されます・・・
まぁそれでもDLしましたけどねw

次の曲も楽しみにしてまーす。
がんばってね〜><b
2009/04/15 1:27 PM, from エナジーD
http://www.jvcmusic.co.jp/-/Information/A008451.html
2009/04/15 9:10 PM, from 大ニュース続報
*エナジーDさん
入る文字なんて決まってません!
他にも色々あるから!色々・・・。

Tender Windのリンクはよく分からなかったんですけど、
一応直してみました・・・。
でもDL出来たんですかーw


大ニュース・・・案の定忘れてました。
そして詳細見てちょっと絶望しました・・・。
行けない確率が高すぎて泣けてきますT-T
2009/04/16 4:54 PM, from *spiLa*
お久しぶりです

ありがとうございますー

mixしなおしたんですか!

今から聞いてみますw

320kbps・・・

でわー

2009/04/17 2:13 PM, from ample
*ampleさん
どうも〜〜。
mixし直したのは引越し前にした曲とかが殆どで、
全体的に音量はちょっとでも上げられるように
頑張っては見ました・・。
特に、声の方が小さいと指摘を頂いたのは、
声の方大きく出来ているはず・・・w

ミックスして頂いた楽曲はもちろんそのままです(一応)。
2009/04/18 12:56 PM, from *spiLa*
おてがみちょーだい 聞きたいです!
2009/05/19 10:27 AM, from moCoMoco
*moCoMocoさん
ごめんなさい!見逃してました>_<
許可を頂けたので今upしましたー。
どうぞ〜。
2009/05/31 5:23 PM, from *spiLa*
Thanks for your uploading! It is my favorite. :D
2009/05/31 11:42 PM, from mcCoMoco
*moCoMocoさん
No problem.
I'm glad you like this song.
I like it too :)
2009/06/01 12:50 PM, from *spiLa*
星間飛行bossa ver.を聴いてファンになりました。
本当に素敵な歌声ですね。

恐れ入りますが、公開されているメールアドレスはありますでしょうか?
歌入れの件でご相談させて頂きたいことがありまして、メールをお送りしたいと思っています。
よろしくお願いいたします。
2009/11/28 12:36 PM, from aski
*askiさん
星間飛行気に入って頂けて嬉しいです^^
ありがとうございます。

ニコのプロフィールにも載せていますよ〜。
ここにも名前の所にアドレスを入れておいたので、
送れると思います。
お気軽にどうぞ〜。
2009/11/29 2:32 PM, from *spiLa*
You are amazing. Please continue to release songs.
2010/03/05 1:54 PM, from jwp36
*jwp36
Hi, thanks! I tend to take a lot of time to finish one song but I will continue as much as I can :) And comments like this always help me to do more too.
2010/03/06 12:06 AM, from *spiLa*
I'm sure the long production time is one of the reasons why your songs are so well done.

Do you have any plans to release a CD in the future?
2010/03/07 3:05 AM, from jwp36
*jwp36
I hope they are, thanks:) Stil, everytime I finish one I feel I need more improvements. But I guess what's most important is that if people enjoy them or not.

About the CD, I actually have one that was released on Feb. 15th. It's a compliation CD of Anime song arrangements and I sang one of thme called "Go Tight!" You can sorta listen to it on iTunes Store searching spiLa. Yay!

But other than that, unfortunately, I have no plans XP
2010/03/07 11:20 PM, from *spiLa*
Hi SpiLa, even though you don't have as many songs as some other niconico singers, you're still one of my favorites. Your voice is so mellow and relaxing. I always look forward to a new song from you.
2010/03/15 2:43 AM, from sirknight
*sirknight

Hi. I'm glad to hear that. Thanks!

I just uploaded a new song "Hello" from capsule's new CD so hope you enjoy that too:)

It's kind of nice to actually hear from non-Japanese listeners. Wasn't sure there were actually people that watch Niconico since it's not english friendly site.

I'm planning to do a niconico live broadcast on Sunday(Japan time) if you know how to watch it that is...:) Please check that out too.
2010/03/16 1:18 AM, from *spiLa*
I'll try and catch it, I usually miss a lot of them because nico is 12 hours late in sending me community messages about broadcasts for some reason. I usually only catch them if someone mentions it on twitter.

Your english is really good, did you learn it as a 2nd language or did you move into japan and learn japanese as a 2nd language?
2010/03/16 6:28 AM, from sirknight
I've noticed that with community e-mail thing too.
Well, I've posted details at community notice section as well as in the blog's new post:)

Oh, and there's something called "Time-shift" that you can watch it later within one week.
Premier users can watch anytime manytimes within one week (I'm not too sure but if you are a non-premier user, you can watch the nicolive if you reserve Time-shift viewing ahead(I hope this is making sense to you...) I will have to reserve the broadcast time first so people can do that. Might do that around Fri. or Sat. in Japan time.

>English
Ah, yes. I consider English as my second language. I'm not even perfect with Japanese either... lol

Anyway, I lived in US for ten years and just came back to Japan ;)
2010/03/16 11:13 PM, from *spiLa*
Ah very cool. I'm sort of learning japanese, been lazy about it lately though, so navigating nico is just a matter of taking time to translate things with the help of some handy browser plugins.

I knew about the time shift, but I think you need a japanese address/credit card to become a premier member. I think it's a bit of a good and bad thing, less silly foreigners on the site, but also isolates the ones who are trying to be supportive.

There's a fair sized community of people that are big fans of nico nico artists, even though most of us don't have a good way of showing it. Or in my case, a strong enough grasp of japanese grammar and vocabulary. orz but I got talking like a 2 year old down perfectly (^_^;)
2010/03/17 2:25 AM, from sirknight
I love your cover of capsule's Hello! I'd say it's even better than the original.

Wish I could catch you on Nico's live broadcast, but I have no idea how it works. ;~;
2010/03/17 3:02 PM, from jwp36
*sirknight
Wow, that's great about learning Japanese. I must say, Japanese seems easy but it's pretty complicated... I think I can explain English grammer better than Japanese lol

I had the same problem getting premier so I had to ask my parents while living in US... Since I got my own jp credit card, I'm OK now but still it was a pain in US.
You should be able to use time-shift thing if nico live is reserved and if you click on that TS button (should show on the Top page.

>There's a fair sized community of people...
IC. I assumed people knew through reuploads on Youtube.
Haha. A 2 year old is better than nothing! Keep it up;)

*jwp36
Thanks about the capsule comment!
I think it is nice and simple that creators like to make a remix or use it for sampling. There are lot of remixes on Nico as well as on Youube. Should check it out :)

>live broadcast
I will make a "how to" article. This way I can insert Pix and stuff so it sould be easier:D
2010/03/18 12:35 AM, from *spiLa*
こんにちは。
久し振りにブログを拝見したらAutumn Windが追加されていたのでDLさせて頂いたのですが、
何故かwithout endのファイルでした……。
2回試して2回ともwithout endだったのでクリックミスとかはないと思うのですが。
1度ご確認頂けると嬉しいです。

今後の活動も楽しみにしています!
2011/11/29 8:00 PM, from いつき
*いつきさん
どうも〜*
でしたよね^^;
メールにて他の方からもご報告を受けましてリンクの修正をしたのでもう大丈夫かと思います!

お知らせして下さってありがとうございました>_<;
2011/12/13 8:31 PM, from *spiLa*
全曲お聴きしました〜♪
とても心地良いサウンドで大好きです!
これからも応援しています〜っ。
2012/03/28 12:56 PM, from やす
*やすさん

ありがとうございます^^
これからも頑張ります*
2012/03/29 7:50 PM, from *spiLa*
Just discovered this page thru nico today. Amazing vocal. Also very grateful with the direct download. Keep it going spiLa!
2012/05/02 12:54 AM, from Alfred
*Alfred

Hi, thanks very much!:)
2012/05/11 12:30 AM, from *spiLa*
突然のコメントすみません。初めまして。いつも*spiLa*さんの楽曲を聞かせていただいております。
私は、軽音楽の活動をしておりまして、来月の定期演奏会に*spiLa*さんの楽曲をコピーすることになりました。
楽器については耳でコピーできるのですが、Autumn Windの歌詞のコピーが全く進まない状況になっています。

もし可能でしたら、Autumn Windの歌詞を教えていただけないでしょうか?突然のご依頼で申し訳ありません。返信頂けたら幸いです。
2016/08/29 9:52 PM, from fenderst









Trackback
url: http://spilalala.jugem.jp/trackback/53

04
--
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
--
>>
<<
--
Profile
Music
Categories
New entries
Archives
Recent comment
Links
Mobile
qrcode
Sponsored links
Others
無料ブログ作成サービス JUGEM